CHAI WALAH LTD, Saunderton Lee

CHAI WALAH LTD
The White House Lee Road
HP27 9NU Saunderton Lee
Buckinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CHAI WALAH LTD
Reg. office address
THE WHITE HOUSE LEE ROAD, HP27 9NU, SAUNDERTON LEE, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
09818343
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LOOPY LATTE LTD
SIC Code
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry